DOGS
JUNIOR CLASS |
6943 |
Erinveine Run up the
Colors |
FIN 39939/02 |
Excellent
2
|
|
Ira C. Sarlin |
|
6944 |
Don's Baconroll |
S 23069/2002 |
Excellent
1
|
|
Madeleine Edin |
Anw. Dt. JCh
(Klub), Bester Rüde, BOB, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER |
DOGS CHAMPION CLASS |
6945 |
A Leap of Faith from
Brimwaja Lodge |
NHSB 2305530 |
Excellent
3
|
|
Trudy Cooymans |
|
6946 |
Spice Twice Ginger Finger |
FIN 43237/00 |
Excellent
1
|
|
Mari Pimiä u. Sarlin,
Ira C. |
Anw. Dt. Ch
(VDH), Anw. Dt. Ch (Klub), CACIB, WORLD WINNER |
6947 |
Don's Hop on the Bus
Gus |
DKK 00899/2002 |
Excellent
|
|
Rita Frahm |
|
6948 |
Zaldivi of Blue Silver
Shadow |
LOSH 872551 |
Excellent
4
|
|
Fonteyn-Belen |
|
6949 |
Marcus Asteruis z Rajslu |
CLP/CS/115/2002 |
Excellent
2
|
|
Radka Vondrova |
Res. Anw. Dt.
Ch (VDH), Res. Anw. Dt. Ch (Klub), Res.CACIB |
6950 |
Valentino of Timiskaming |
LOI 00/63867 |
Very Good
|
|
Farne Verza |
|
DOGS Working Class |
6951 |
Winston Churchill du
Bois des Amourettes |
MET.CLUMB.SP. 13/H/01 |
Excellent
3
|
|
Ildiko Pilat Czech |
|
6952 |
Bastien Bohemia Clumber |
CLP/CS 64/99 |
Excellent
2
|
|
Olga Cerna |
Res. Anw. Dt.
Ch (VDH) |
6953 |
Alerro Ray Siola Fantazie |
CLP/CS 123/2001 |
Excellent
1
|
|
Stepanka u. Adolf Jersakovi |
Anw. Dt. Ch
(VDH) |
6954 |
Ranzham Touch of Frost |
02127346 |
Excellent
4
|
|
Roberto Riccobon |
|
DOGS OPEN CLASS |
6955 |
Andre Magic Siola Fantazie |
CLP/CS/122/2002 |
Very Good
|
|
H. Bedrich Chamr u. Iva
Srßmkovß |
|
6956 |
Aiwin Miracle z Jarensjaru |
CLP/CS/156 |
Very Good 4
|
|
Rajsnerova Jaroslava |
|
6957 |
Zucchero Ma Non Troppo
Du Bois dess Amourettes |
SHSB /LOS 604062 |
Excellent
3
|
|
L. Martins/W. Rossner/A.
Carrasco |
|
6958 |
Sällebäcks
SOS |
S 40233/2001 |
Excellent
1
|
|
C. Ytterell u. Ewa Blom
Eriksson |
Anw. Dt. Ch
(VDH) |
6959 |
Andy z Calberku |
PKR VIII-10071 |
fehlt
|
|
Monika Dowgiallo |
|
6960 |
Zinédine Zidane
du Bois des Amourettes |
LOS 604059 |
Excellent
2
|
|
Jean-Marie Ducry |
Res. Anw. Dt.
Ch (VDH) |
BITCHES
JUNIOR CLASS |
6961 |
Don's Hickori Dickori
Docka |
S 41574/2002 |
fehlt
|
|
Rita Frahm u. Anne Ernst |
|
6962 |
Vrethöjdens Toppmurkla |
S 29773/2002 |
Excellent
1
|
|
Cathrine Niemi |
Anw. Dt. JCh
(Klub), JUNIOR WORLD WINNER |
6963 |
Queen of Clumber z Rajslu |
CLP/CS/159 |
Very Good 2
|
|
Radka Vondrova |
|
BITCHES CHAMPION CLASS |
6964 |
Xsaura of Blue Silver
Shadow |
LOSH 832010 |
Excellent
4
|
|
Willy u. Christine Devos
Vanronsele |
|
6965 |
Spice Twice Radiant
Rosemary |
FIN 43234/00 |
Excellent
1
|
|
Ira C. Sarlin |
Anw. Dt. Ch
(VDH), Anw. Dt. Ch (Klub), CACIB, Best Bitch, WORLD WINNER |
6966 |
Backwoods Scarlet |
MET.CLUMB.SP.8/00 |
Excellent
3
|
|
Andrea Vertesi |
|
6967 |
Zibilia of Timisraming |
LOI 01139122 |
Excellent
2
|
|
Mattia Farne |
Res. Anw. Dt.
Ch (VDH) |
BITCHES
WORKING CLASS |
6968 |
Briana Bohemia Clumber |
CLP/CS/60/2000 |
Very Good 2
|
|
Stanislava Forejtova |
|
6969 |
Spice Twice Clockwise |
FIN 41783/01 |
Excellent
1
|
|
Ira C. Sarlin |
Anw. Dt. Ch
(VDH) |
6970 |
Welladays Mrs Doubtfire
Brooklyn |
MET.CLUMB.SP.12/H/01 |
Very Good 3
|
|
Ildiko Pilat Czech |
|
BITCHES OPEN CLASS |
6971 |
Go Girl Go from Brimwaja
Lodge |
NHSB 2370037 |
fehlt
|
|
Sylwia Sawicka |
|
6972 |
Waltzing White Princess
du Bois des Amourettes |
LOS 593765 |
Excellent
2
|
|
A. Carrasco u. F. Francois |
Res. Anw. Dt.
Ch (VDH) |
6973 |
Wiggler White Fantasy
du Bois des Amourettes |
593766 |
Excellent
1
|
|
Roberto Riccobon |
Anw. Dt. Ch
(VDH), Res. Anw. Dt. Ch (Klub), Res.CACIB |